·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·  
Sign in to LastSticker





Forgot your password?


New to LastSticker?





Panini Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga 1990-1991


Panini Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga 1990-1991

Year: 1990
Total stickers: 260


Collection preview (23% scanned images)

Statistics:
collecting: 6 / completed: 2


Checklist

No.TitleSectionTypeNeedOfferNeed/Offer.
1WappenIntrometal505.00
2TrophyIntrometal313.00
3Wolfgang KnallerF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
4Werner HebenstreitF.C. Admira Wacker-101.00
5Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.C. Admira Wacker-111.00
6Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.C. Admira Wacker-101.00
7Helmut GrafF.C. Admira Wacker-101.00
8Josef DegeorgiF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
9Alois DotzlF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
10Gerald BacherF.C. Admira Wacker-313.00
11Peter ArtnerF.C. Admira Wacker-313.00
12Uwe MullerF.C. Admira Wacker-111.00
13Dietmar KuhbauerF.C. Admira Wacker-101.00
14Gerald GlatzmeyerF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
15Andreas GretschingF.C. Admira Wacker-313.00
16Johann AbfaltererF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
17Ernst OgrisF.C. Admira Wacker-303.00
18Michael BinderF.C. Admira Wacker-111.00
19Olaf MarschallF.C. Admira Wacker-111.00
20Marko ElsnerF.C. Admira Wacker-111.00
21Michael KrennD.S.V Alpine-313.00
22Franz AlmerD.S.V Alpine-111.00
23Mannschaft (puzzle 1)D.S.V Alpine-120.50
24Mannschaft (puzzle 2)D.S.V Alpine-303.00
25Gerhard KarlsbergerD.S.V Alpine-313.00
26Bernd KovacicD.S.V Alpine-120.50
27Erich WagnerD.S.V Alpine-101.00
28Christian PeintingerD.S.V Alpine-101.00
29Jurgen AuffingerD.S.V Alpine-111.00
30Amilton OliveiraD.S.V Alpine-303.00
31Peter GuggiD.S.V Alpine-111.00
32Marinko IvsicD.S.V Alpine-313.00
33Bajro ZupicD.S.V Alpine-303.00
34Peter SkrivanekD.S.V Alpine-313.00
35Manfred UngerD.S.V Alpine-101.00
36Uwe ThonhoferD.S.V Alpine-303.00
37Dejan StankovicD.S.V Alpine-303.00
38Herfried SabitzerD.S.V Alpine-111.00
39Franz WohlfahrtF.K. Austria-Memphis-111.00
40Harald FischerF.K. Austria-Memphis-111.00
41Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
42Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.K. Austria-Memphis-111.00
43Attila SekerliogluF.K. Austria-Memphis-303.00
44Anton PfefferF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
45Harald SchneiderF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
46Peter StogerF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
47Thomas FlogelF.K. Austria-Memphis-303.00
48Walter HormannF.K. Austria-Memphis-313.00
49Jewgenij MilewskijF.K. Austria-Memphis-303.00
50Christian ProsenikF.K. Austria-Memphis-111.00
51Manfrd ZsakF.K. Austria-Memphis-303.00
52Anton ZiegerF.K. Austria-Memphis-321.50
53Hannes PlevaF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
54Ralph HasenhuttlF.K. Austria-Memphis-303.00
55Gunter QuantschniggF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
56Ernst AignerF.K. Austria-Memphis-101.00
57Herbert IlsankerS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
58Peter SirchS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
59Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.V. Casino Salzburg-101.00
60Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.V. Casino Salzburg-101.00
61Leopold LainerS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
62Kurt GargerS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
63Hermann StadlerS.V. Casino Salzburg-101.00
64Christian FurstallerS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
65Robert ScheiberS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
66Gerald WillfurthS.V. Casino Salzburg-303.00
67Jurgen GassnerS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
68Wolfgang FeiersingerS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
69Christian AflenzerS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
70Srecko KurbasaS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
71Oliver BierhoffS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
72Helmut SlezakS.V. Casino Salzburg-303.00
73Gerald BaumgartnerS.V. Casino Salzburg-111.00
74Heribert WeberS.V. Casino Salzburg-313.00
75Michael PaalV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-313.00
76Anton ReschV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-101.00
77Mannschaft (puzzle 1)V.S.E. Egger St. Polten-101.00
78Mannschaft (puzzle 2)V.S.E. Egger St. Polten-111.00
79Hans-Peter FruhwirthV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-303.00
80Leopold RotterV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-303.00
81Manfred RoseneggerV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-111.00
82Patric VorderwinklerV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-111.00
83Anton HaidenV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-303.00
84Andreas RothV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-313.00
85Gunther HaizingerV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-303.00
86Frenk SchinkelsV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-313.00
87Rudolf SteinbauerV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-111.00
88Tamas PetresV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-111.00
89Dieter RamuschV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-101.00
90Zlatko KranjcarV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-303.00
91Heimo VordereggerV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-101.00
92Herbert MaulV.S.E. Egger St. Polten-313.00
93Gottfried AngererMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
94Franz GruberMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
95Mannschaft (puzzle 1)McDonalds First Vienna-120.50
96Mannschaft (puzzle 2)McDonalds First Vienna-111.00
97Christian SalabaMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
98Gunther VidreisMcDonalds First Vienna-313.00
99Ewald JenischMcDonalds First Vienna-303.00
100Andreas HerafMcDonalds First Vienna-313.00
101Robert HaasMcDonalds First Vienna-313.00
102Andreas LipaMcDonalds First Vienna-313.00
103Wolfgang JauckMcDonalds First Vienna-303.00
104Ernst MaderMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
105Roland RathMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
106Andreas SpielmannMcDonalds First Vienna-101.00
107Alfred DrabitsMcDonalds First Vienna-111.00
108Ralph BalzisMcDonalds First Vienna-303.00
109Gerhard SteinkoglerMcDonalds First Vienna-101.00
110Jiri OndraMcDonalds First Vienna-303.00
111Ronald UngerS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
112Michael KonselS.K. Rapid Wien-101.00
113Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.K. Rapid Wien-111.00
114Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.K. Rapid Wien-101.00
115Robert PeclS.K. Rapid Wien-111.00
116Andreas PoigerS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
117Karl BraunederS.K. Rapid Wien-111.00
118Hugo MaradonaS.K. Rapid Wien-202.00
119Helmut HauptmannS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
120Peter SchottelS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
121Christian KeglevitsS.K. Rapid Wien-101.00
122Andreas HerzogS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
123Andreas ReisingerS.K. Rapid Wien-313.00
124Manfred KernS.K. Rapid Wien-111.00
125Jan-Age FjortoftS.K. Rapid Wien-101.00
126Heimo PfeifenbergerS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
127Peter WurzS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
128Reinhard KienastS.K. Rapid Wien-303.00
129Jaroslav ZapalkaS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
130Damir KurevijaS.C. Sparkasse Krems-303.00
131Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.C. Sparkasse Krems-111.00
132Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.C. Sparkasse Krems-101.00
133Franz MiesbauerS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
134Thomas WinterS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
135Gunther WeitzenbockS.C. Sparkasse Krems-101.00
136Hannes NeumayerS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
137Erwin HoldS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
138Erwin WolfS.C. Sparkasse Krems-313.00
139Mario KempesS.C. Sparkasse Krems-303.00
140Gunther GrundnerS.C. Sparkasse Krems-111.00
141Thomas SiebenhandlS.C. Sparkasse Krems-111.00
142Ronald EckerS.C. Sparkasse Krems-303.00
143Paul PerstlingS.C. Sparkasse Krems-303.00
144Harald SpitzerS.C. Sparkasse Krems-111.00
145Slobodan BatricevicS.C. Sparkasse Krems-111.00
146Markus ReiterS.C. Sparkasse Krems-303.00
147Otto KonradS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
148Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
149Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
150Udo MalleggS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
151Michael KoflerS.K. Sturm Graz-303.00
152Walter KoglerS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
153Harald HolzerS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
154Peter HubertsS.K. Sturm Graz-111.00
155Heinz ThonhoferS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
156Kurt TemmS.K. Sturm Graz-303.00
157Sigurd KristensenS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
158Dietmar PegamS.K. Sturm Graz-303.00
159Michael GruberS.K. Sturm Graz-303.00
160Andreas LangS.K. Sturm Graz-313.00
161Gunther KoschakS.K. Sturm Graz-101.00
162Arnold WetlS.K. Sturm Graz-313.00
163Goran RadojevicS.K. Sturm Graz-111.00
164Mihaljo PetrovicS.K. Sturm Graz-303.00
165Klaus LindenbergerF.C. Swarovski Tirol-111.00
166Christian HasslerF.C. Swarovski Tirol-101.00
167Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.C. Swarovski Tirol-101.00
168Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.C. Swarovski Tirol-313.00
169Michael StreiterF.C. Swarovski Tirol-101.00
170Kurt RussF.C. Swarovski Tirol-303.00
171Robert WazingerF.C. Swarovski Tirol-111.00
172Christian AblingerF.C. Swarovski Tirol-111.00
173Heinz PeischlF.C. Swarovski Tirol-120.50
174Alfred HortnaglF.C. Swarovski Tirol-313.00
175Jurgen HartmannF.C. Swarovski Tirol-111.00
176Nestor Raul GorositoF.C. Swarovski Tirol-111.00
177Manfred LinzmaierF.C. Swarovski Tirol-303.00
178Vaclav DanekF.C. Swarovski Tirol-313.00
179Peter PacultF.C. Swarovski Tirol-303.00
180Christoph WesterhalerF.C. Swarovski Tirol-101.00
181Rupert MarkoF.C. Swarovski Tirol-313.00
182Michael BaurF.C. Swarovski Tirol-101.00
183Manfred TrostS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
184Thomas EnglmaierS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
185Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
186Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.K. Vorwarts Steyr-313.00
187Bernhard PfisterS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-303.00
188Ljubo PetrovicS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
189Kurt HochedlingerS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
190Gerald PiesingerS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
191Franz FeirerS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
192Michael NovakS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
193Peter BaracS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-303.00
194Daniel MadlenerS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-313.00
195Fgunther StoffelbauerS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
196Tomislav KocijanS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
197Slobodan BrankovicS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
198Walter WaldhorS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
199Ali FacelS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-111.00
200Radan LukicS.K. Vorwarts Steyr-101.00
201Claus ReitmaierWiener Sport-Club-111.00
202Mannschaft (puzzle 1)Wiener Sport-Club-111.00
203Mannschaft (puzzle 2)Wiener Sport-Club-313.00
204Thomas FaschingWiener Sport-Club-303.00
205Andreas HuyerWiener Sport-Club-303.00
206Anton MahdalikWiener Sport-Club-313.00
207Peter JanyWiener Sport-Club-111.00
208Walter HauptmannWiener Sport-Club-111.00
209Michael HorakWiener Sport-Club-313.00
210Zoran BarisicWiener Sport-Club-101.00
211Herbert GagerWiener Sport-Club-101.00
212Bernd DallosWiener Sport-Club-111.00
213Roman MahlichWiener Sport-Club-101.00
214Thomas JaneschitzWiener Sport-Club-303.00
215Gerhard NikischerWiener Sport-Club-111.00
216Hans-Jorg FuxWiener Sport-Club-111.00
217Mathias BleyerWiener Sport-Club-111.00
218Lorin AvadaneiWiener Sport-Club-313.00
219WappenF.C. Admira Wackermetal303.00
220WappenD.S.V Alpinemetal101.00
221WappenF.K. Austria-Memphismetal303.00
222WappenS.V. Casino Salzburgmetal303.00
223WappenV.S.E. Egger St. Poltenmetal303.00
224WappenMcDonalds First Viennametal303.00
225WappenS.K. Rapid Wienmetal101.00
226WappenS.C. Sparkasse Kremsmetal101.00
227WappenS.K. Sturm Grazmetal303.00
228WappenF.C. Swarovski Tirolmetal303.00
229WappenS.K. Vorwarts Steyrmetal303.00
230WappenWiener Sport-Clubmetal101.00
231Wappen S.K. Austria Klagenfurt / G.A.K.2. Divisionmetal101.00
232Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.K. Austria Klagenfurt-101.00
233Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.K. Austria Klagenfurt-101.00
234Mannschaft (puzzle 1)G.A.K.-101.00
235Mannschaft (puzzle 2)G.A.K.-303.00
236Wappen Lask / V.F.B. Modling2. Divisionmetal101.00
237Mannschaft (puzzle 1)Lask-101.00
238Mannschaft (puzzle 2)Lask-303.00
239Mannschaft (puzzle 1)V.F.B. Modling-101.00
240Mannschaft (puzzle 2)V.F.B. Modling-303.00
241Wappen S.V. Rasenspieler Donaufeld / F.C. Salzburg2. Divisionmetal303.00
242Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.V. Rasenspieler Donaufeld-303.00
243Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.V. Rasenspieler Donaufeld-101.00
244Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.C. Salzburg-101.00
245Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.C. Salzburg-101.00
246Wappen S.V. Spittal / S.V. Stockerau2. Divisionmetal101.00
247Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.V. Spittal-101.00
248Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.V. Spittal-101.00
249Mannschaft (puzzle 1)S.V. Stockerau-101.00
250Mannschaft (puzzle 2)S.V. Stockerau-101.00
251Wappen F.K. Vosendorf / F.C. Voest2. Divisionmetal101.00
252Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.K. Vosendorf-101.00
253Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.K. Vosendorf-101.00
254Mannschaft (puzzle 1)F.C. Voest-101.00
255Mannschaft (puzzle 2)F.C. Voest-101.00
256Wappen W.S.G. Wattens / Wolfsberger A.C.2. Divisionmetal101.00
257Mannschaft (puzzle 1)W.S.G. Wattens-101.00
258Mannschaft (puzzle 2)W.S.G. Wattens-101.00
259Mannschaft (puzzle 1)Wolfsberger A.C.-101.00
260Mannschaft (puzzle 2)Wolfsberger A.C.-101.00
site