·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·  
Sign in to LastSticker





Forgot your password?


New to LastSticker?





Panini Hockey 79


Panini Hockey 79

Year: 1979
Total stickers: 400


Collection preview (100% scanned images)

Statistics:
collecting: 0 / completed: 1


Checklist

No.TitleSectionTypeNeedOfferNeed/Offer.
1Goal disallowedReferee's Signals-000.00
2Butt-EndingReferee's Signals-000.00
3Slow WhistleReferee's Signals-000.00
4HookingReferee's Signals-000.00
5ChargingReferee's Signals-000.00
6Misconduct PenaltyReferee's Signals-000.00
7HoldingReferee's Signals-000.00
8High-stickingReferee's Signals-000.00
9TrippingReferee's Signals-000.00
10Cross-checkingReferee's Signals-000.00
11ElbowingReferee's Signals-000.00
12Icing (I)Referee's Signals-000.00
13Icing (II)Referee's Signals-000.00
14BoardingReferee's Signals-000.00
15KneeingReferee's Signals-000.00
16SlashingReferee's Signals-000.00
17Excessive RoughnessReferee's Signals-000.00
18SpearingReferee's Signals-000.00
19InterferenceReferee's Signals-000.00
20PosterGroup A-000.00
21Ceskoslovensko-SSSR (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
22Ceskoslovensko-SSSR (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
23SSSR-Ceskoslovensko (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
24SSSR-Ceskoslovensko (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
25SSSR-Ceskoslovensko (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
26SSSR-Ceskoslovensko (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
27Canada-Sverige (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
28Canada-Sverige (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
29SSSR-Canada (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
30SSSR-Canada (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
31Ceskoslovensko-Canada (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
32Ceskoslovensko-Canada (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
33SSSR-Sverige (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
34SSSR-Sverige (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
35USA-Finland (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
36USA-Finland (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
37Finland-DDRGroup A-000.00
38DDR-BRD (puzzle 1)Group A-000.00
39DDR-BRD (puzzle 2)Group A-000.00
40EmblemCeskoslovensko-000.00
41EmblemPolska-000.00
42EmblemSSSR-000.00
43EmblemUSA-000.00
44EmblemCanada-000.00
45EmblemDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
46EmblemFinland-000.00
47EmblemSverige-000.00
48Team (puzzle 1)Canada-000.00
49Team (puzzle 2)Canada-000.00
50Team (puzzle 3)Canada-000.00
51Team (puzzle 4)Canada-000.00
52Dennis HerronCanada-000.00
53Daniel BouchardCanada-000.00
54Rick HamptonCanada-000.00
55Robert PicardCanada-000.00
56Brad MaxwellCanada-000.00
57David ShandCanada-000.00
58Dennis KearnsCanada-000.00
59Thomas LysiakCanada-000.00
60Dennis MarukCanada-000.00
61Marcel DionneCanada-000.00
62Guy CharronCanada-000.00
63Glen SharpleyCanada-000.00
64Jean PronovostCanada-000.00
65Don LeverCanada-000.00
66Robert MacmillanCanada-000.00
67Wilfred PaiementCanada-000.00
68Pat HickeyCanada-000.00
69Michael MurphyCanada-000.00
70Team (puzzle 1)Ceskoslovensko-000.00
71Team (puzzle 2)Ceskoslovensko-000.00
72Team (puzzle 3)Ceskoslovensko-000.00
73Team (puzzle 4)Ceskoslovensko-000.00
74Jiri HolecekCeskoslovensko-000.00
75Jiri CrhaCeskoslovensko-000.00
76Jiri BublaCeskoslovensko-000.00
77Milan KajklCeskoslovensko-000.00
78Miroslav DrovakCeskoslovensko-000.00
79Milan ChalupaCeskoslovensko-000.00
80Frantisek KaberleCeskoslovensko-000.00
81Jan ZajicekCeskoslovensko-000.00
82Jiri NovakCeskoslovensko-000.00
83Ivan HlinkaCeskoslovensko-000.00
84Peter StastnyCeskoslovensko-000.00
85Milan NovyCeskoslovensko-000.00
86Vladimir MartinecCeskoslovensko-000.00
87Jaroslav PouzarCeskoslovensko-000.00
88Pavel RichterCeskoslovensko-000.00
89Bohuslav EbermannCeskoslovensko-000.00
90Marian StastnyCeskoslovensko-000.00
91Frantisek CernikCeskoslovensko-000.00
92Team (puzzle 1)Deutschland (BRD)-000.00
93Team (puzzle 2)Deutschland (BRD)-000.00
94Team (puzzle 3)Deutschland (BRD)-000.00
95Team (puzzle 4)Deutschland (BRD)-000.00
96Erich WeishauptDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
97Bernhard EngelbrechtDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
98Ignaz BerndanerDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
99Robbert MurrayDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
100Udo KiesslingDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
101Klaus AuhuberDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
102Horst KretschmerDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
103Erich KűhnhacklDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
104Martin WildDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
105Lorenz FunkDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
106Martin HinterstockerDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
107Alois SchloderDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
108Rainer PhilippDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
109Hermann HinterstockerDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
110Franz ReindlDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
111Walter KӧberleDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
112Johann ZachDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
113Marcus KuhlDeutschland (BRD)-000.00
114Team (puzzle 1)Polska-000.00
115Team (puzzle 2)Polska-000.00
116Team (puzzle 3)Polska-000.00
117Team (puzzle 4)Polska-000.00
118Henryk WojtynekPolska-000.00
119Tadeusz SlowakiewiczPolska-000.00
120Henryk JaniszewskiPolska-000.00
121Henryk GruthPolska-000.00
122Andrzej SlowakiewiczPolska-000.00
123Andrzej IskrzyckiPolska-000.00
124Jerzy PotzPolska-000.00
125Marek MarcinczakPolska-000.00
126Jozef BatkiewiczPolska-000.00
127Stefan ChowaniecPolska-000.00
128Andrzej MalysiakPolska-000.00
129Walenty ZietaraPolska-000.00
130Henryk PytelPolska-000.00
131Mieczyslaw JaskierskiPolska-000.00
132Andrzej ZabawaPolska-000.00
133Tadeusz OblojPolska-000.00
134Jan PieckoPolska-000.00
135Leszek TokarzPolska-000.00
136Team (puzzle 1)SSSR-000.00
137Team (puzzle 2)SSSR-000.00
138Team (puzzle 3)SSSR-000.00
139Team (puzzle 4)SSSR-000.00
140Vladislav TretjakSSSR-000.00
141Vjacheslav FetisovSSSR-000.00
142Vladimir LutchenkoSSSR-000.00
143Vasilij PervukhinSSSR-000.00
144Valerij VasiljevSSSR-000.00
145Gennadij TsygankovSSSR-000.00
146Juri FedorovSSSR-000.00
147Vladimir PetrovSSSR-000.00
148Vladimir GolikovSSSR-000.00
149Viktor ZhluktovSSSR-000.00
150Boris MikhajlovSSSR-000.00
151Valerij KharlamovSSSR-000.00
152Helmut BalderisSSSR-000.00
153Sergej KapustinSSSR-000.00
154Alexander GolikovSSSR-000.00
155Alexander MaltsevSSSR-000.00
156Juri LebedevSSSR-000.00
157Sergej MakarovSSSR-000.00
158Team (puzzle 1)Finland-000.00
159Team (puzzle 2)Finland-000.00
160Team (puzzle 3)Finland-000.00
161Team (puzzle 4)Finland-000.00
162Urpo YlӧnenFinland-000.00
163Antero KiveläFinland-000.00
164Pekka RautakallioFinland-000.00
165Timo NummelinFinland-000.00
166Risto SiltanenFinland-000.00
167Pekka MarjamäkiFinland-000.00
168Tapio LevoFinland-000.00
169Lasse LitmaFinland-000.00
170Esa PeltonenFinland-000.00
171Martti JarkkoFinland-000.00
172Matti HagmanFinland-000.00
173Seppo RepoFinland-000.00
174Pertti KoivulahtiFinland-000.00
175Seppo AhokainenFinland-000.00
176Juhani TamminenFinland-000.00
177Jukka PorvariFinland-000.00
178Mikko LeinonenFinland-000.00
179Matti RautiainenFinland-000.00
180Team (puzzle 1)Sverige-000.00
181Team (puzzle 2)Sverige-000.00
182Team (puzzle 3)Sverige-000.00
183Team (puzzle 4)Sverige-000.00
184Gӧran HӧgostaSverige-000.00
185Hardy AstrӧmSverige-000.00
186Stig ӦstlingSverige-000.00
187Ulf WeinstockSverige-000.00
188Mats WaltinSverige-000.00
189Stig SalmingSverige-000.00
190Lars ZetterstrӧmSverige-000.00
191Lars LindgrenSverige-000.00
192Leif HolmgrenSverige-000.00
193Roland ErikssonSverige-000.00
194Rolf EdbergSverige-000.00
195Per Olov BrasarSverige-000.00
196Mats AhlbergSverige-000.00
197Bengt LundholmSverige-000.00
198Lars Gunnar LindbergSverige-000.00
199Nils Olov OlssonSverige-000.00
200Kent Erik AnderssonSverige-000.00
201Thomas GradinSverige-000.00
202Team (puzzle 1)USA-000.00
203Team (puzzle 2)USA-000.00
204Team (puzzle 3)USA-000.00
205Team (puzzle 4)USA-000.00
206Peter LoprestiUSA-000.00
207Jim WardenUSA-000.00
208Dick LambyUSA-000.00
209Craig NorwichUSA-000.00
210Glen PatrickUSA-000.00
211Patrick WestrumUSA-000.00
212Don JacksonUSA-000.00
213Mark JohnsonUSA-000.00
214Curt BennettUSA-000.00
215Dave DebolUSA-000.00
216Robert CollyardUSA-000.00
217Mike FidlerUSA-000.00
218Tom YounghansUSA-000.00
219Harvey BennettUSA-000.00
220Steve JensenUSA-000.00
221Jim WarnerUSA-000.00
222Mike EavesUSA-000.00
223William GilliganUSA-000.00
224PosterGroup B-000.00
225Polska-Romania (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
226Polska-Romania (puzzle 2)Group B-000.00
227Polska-Romania (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
228Polska-Romania (puzzle 2)Group B-000.00
229Polska-Magyarorszag (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
230Polska-Magyarorszag (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
231Nippon-Jugoslavija (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
232Nippon-Jugoslavija (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
233Italia-Jugoslavija (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
234Italia-Jugoslavija (puzzle 2)Group B-000.00
235Romania-Italia (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
236Romania-Italia (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
237Polska (puzzle 1)Group B-000.00
238Polska (puzzle 2)Group B-000.00
239EmblemDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
240EmblemMagyarorszag-000.00
241EmblemNederland-000.00
242EmblemRomania-000.00
243EmblemHelvetia-000.00
244EmblemNippon-000.00
245EmblemNorge-000.00
246EmblemӦsterreich-000.00
247Team (puzzle 1)Deutschland (DDR)-000.00
248Team (puzzle 2)Deutschland (DDR)-000.00
249Roland Herzig / Wolfgang KraskeDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
250Dieter Simon / Dietmar PetersDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
251Dieter Frenzel / Joachim LempioDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
252Reinhard Fengler / Peter SlapkeDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
253Rainer Patschinski / Rolf BielasDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
254Roland Peters / Eckhard ScholzDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
255Friedhelm Bӧgelsack / Joachim StascheDeutschland (DDR)-000.00
256Team (puzzle 1)Helvetia-000.00
257Team (puzzle 2)Helvetia-000.00
258Edgar Grubauer / Olivier AnkenHelvetia-000.00
259Aldo Zenhausern / Andreas MeyerHelvetia-000.00
260Jakob Kӧlliker / Jean-Claude LocherHelvetia-000.00
261Georg Mattli / Giovanni ConteHelvetia-000.00
262Renzo Holzer / Roland DellspergerHelvetia-000.00
263Michael Horisberger / Luca RossettiHelvetia-000.00
264Jurg Berger / Lorenz SchmidHelvetia-000.00
265Team (puzzle 1)Magyarorszag-000.00
266Team (puzzle 2)Magyarorszag-000.00
267Janos Balogh / Andras FarkasMagyarorszag-000.00
268Csaba Kovacs / Janos HajzerMagyarorszag-000.00
269Peter Flora / Adam KeresztyMagyarorszag-000.00
270Antal Palla / Andras MeszӧlyMagyarorszag-000.00
271Gaspar Menyhart / Peter HavranMagyarorszag-000.00
272Janos Poth / Albert MuhrMagyarorszag-000.00
273Gyӧrgy Buzas / Gyӧrgy PekMagyarorszag-000.00
274Team (puzzle 1)Nederland-000.00
275Team (puzzle 2)Nederland-000.00
276Harry Van Bilsen / Henk KrikkeNederland-000.00
277Frank Van Soldt / George PeternousekNederland-000.00
278Patrick Kolijn / Klaas Van Den BroekNederland-000.00
279Larry Van Wieren / Johan TorenNederland-000.00
280Robert Van Onlangs / Jerry SchafferNederland-000.00
281Jan Janssen / John Van Der GriendtNederland-000.00
282Jack De Heer / Leo KoopmansNederland-000.00
283Team (puzzle 1)Nippon-000.00
284Team (puzzle 2)Nippon-000.00
285Takeshi Iwamoto / Minobu MisawaNippon-000.00
286Norio Ito / Kapuma TonozakiNippon-000.00
287Hiroshi Hori / Iwao NakayamaNippon-000.00
288Yasushin Tanaka / Yoshiaki KyoyaNippon-000.00
289Katsutoshi Kawamura / Yoshio HoshinoNippon-000.00
290Satoru Misawa / Teruo SakuraiNippon-000.00
291Sadaki Honma / Tsutomu HanzawaNippon-000.00
292Team (puzzle 1)Norge-000.00
293Team (puzzle 2)Norge-000.00
294Tore Walberg / Jӧrn GoldsteinNorge-000.00
295Thor Martinsen / Rune MolbergNorge-000.00
296Nils Nilsen / Jone ErevikNorge-000.00
297Sven Lien / Tom RӧymarkNorge-000.00
298Per Erik Eriksen / Road ӦvstedalNorge-000.00
299Vidar Johansen / Harry HaraldsenNorge-000.00
300Morten Sethereng / Kjell ThorkildsenNorge-000.00
301Team (puzzle 1)Ӧsterreich-000.00
302Team (puzzle 2)Ӧsterreich-000.00
303Franz Schilcher / Fritz ProhaskaӦsterreich-000.00
304Pentti Hyytäienen / Othmar RussӦsterreich-000.00
305Silvester Staribacher / Walter SchneiderӦsterreich-000.00
306Franz Kotnauer / Herbert PӧkӦsterreich-000.00
307Alexander Sadjina / Rudolf KӧnigӦsterreich-000.00
308Herbert Mӧrtl / Gerhard PepeunigӦsterreich-000.00
309Werner Schilcher / Herbert HaiszanӦsterreich-000.00
310Team (puzzle 1)Romania-000.00
311Team (puzzle 2)Romania-000.00
312Gheorghe Hutan / Valerian NeteduRomania-000.00
313Elod Antal / Sandor GallRomania-000.00
314Gheorghe Iustinian / Ion IonitaRomania-000.00
315Vasile Hutanu / Alexandru HalaucaRomania-000.00
316Doru Tureanu / Dimitru AxinteRomania-000.00
317Zoltan Nagy / Marian CosteaRomania-000.00
318Constantin Nistor / Adrian OleniciRomania-000.00
319PosterGroup C-000.00
320Danmark-Nederland (puzzle 1)Group C-000.00
321Danmark-Nederland (puzzle 2)Group C-000.00
322Nederland-Espana (puzzle 1)Group C-000.00
323Nederland-Espana (puzzle 1)Group C-000.00
324Ӧsterreich-Danmark (puzzle 1)Group C-000.00
325Ӧsterreich-Danmark (puzzle 2)Group C-000.00
326Nederland-BulgariaGroup C-000.00
327China-DanmarkGroup C-000.00
328China-FranceGroup C-000.00
329EmblemBulgaria-000.00
330EmblemFrance-000.00
331EmblemItalia-000.00
332EmblemJugoslavija-000.00
333EmblemBelgique-000.00
334EmblemChina-000.00
335EmblemDanmark-000.00
336EmblemEspana-000.00
337Team (puzzle 1)Belgique-000.00
338Team (puzzle 2)Belgique-000.00
339Pierre Smeets / Guy LauwersBelgique-000.00
340Georges Adriaensen / Alain ZwikelBelgique-000.00
341Christian Cuvelier / Pierre SarazinBelgique-000.00
342Philippe Vermeulen / Christian VoskertianBelgique-000.00
343Bob Verschraegen / Patrick ArnouldBelgique-000.00
344Jozef Lejeune / Pierre LanghBelgique-000.00
345Team (puzzle 1)Bulgaria-000.00
346Team (puzzle 2)Bulgaria-000.00
347Atanas Iliev / Dimitar LazarovBulgaria-000.00
348Gueorgui Iliev / Dimo KrastinovBulgaria-000.00
349Kroum Hristov / Nikolay PetrovBulgaria-000.00
350Ivan Atanasov / Milcho NenovBulgaria-000.00
351Atanas Todorov / Lubomir StoilovBulgaria-000.00
352Kiril Guerasimov / Marin BatchvarovBulgaria-000.00
353Team (puzzle 1)China-000.00
354Team (puzzle 2)China-000.00
355Tsui Ting Wen / Yang Yung KeChina-000.00
356Cheng Ke / Pien Shao TangChina-000.00
357Wang Ta Chun / Chang Yung ShengChina-000.00
358Chen Hsi Kiang / Wei Chang ShunChina-000.00
359Li Cheng Hsin / Liu Te HisChina-000.00
360Hsiang Shu Ching / Chen Sheng WenChina-000.00
361Team (puzzle 1)Danmark-000.00
362Team (puzzle 2)Danmark-000.00
363Bent Hansen / Per Holten MӧllerDanmark-000.00
364Richard Andersen / Tommy PedersenDanmark-000.00
365Kenneth Henriksen / Jesper HviidDanmark-000.00
366Frits Nielsen / Steen ThomsenDanmark-000.00
367Carsten Nielsen / Egon KahlDanmark-000.00
368Jens Jensen / Sӧren JerdingDanmark-000.00
369Team (puzzle 1)Espana-000.00
370Team (puzzle 2)Espana-000.00
371Sergio Estrada / Josian LizarragaEspana-000.00
372Francisco Gonzalez / Ramon MunitizEspana-000.00
373Alberto Marin / Bienvenido AguadoEspana-000.00
374Toni Raventos / Ezequiel EncinasEspana-000.00
375Antonio Capillas / Jose SarazibarEspana-000.00
376Perico Labayen / Antonio PlazaEspana-000.00
377Team (puzzle 1)France-000.00
378Team (puzzle 2)France-000.00
379Daniel Maric / Pascal Del MonacoFrance-000.00
380Robert Oprandi / Bernard CombeFrance-000.00
381Andre Allard / Bernard Le BlondFrance-000.00
382Jean Vassieux / Philippe ReyFrance-000.00
383Guy Galiay / Jean Le BlondFrance-000.00
384Alain Vinard / Louiss SmaniottoFrance-000.00
385Team (puzzle 1)Italia-000.00
386Team (puzzle 2)Italia-000.00
387Giorgio Tigliani / Norbert GasserItalia-000.00
388Erwin Kostner / Gino PasqualottoItalia-000.00
389Renato Lacedelli / Fabio PolloniItalia-000.00
390Adolf Insam / Renato De ToniItalia-000.00
391Herbert Strohmaier / Fabrizio KasslatterItalia-000.00
392Pat De Marchi / Mario PuglieseItalia-000.00
393Team (puzzle 1)Jugoslavija-000.00
394Team (puzzle 2)Jugoslavija-000.00
395Marjan Zbontar / Ivan ScapJugoslavija-000.00
396Bojan Kumar / Tomaz KosirJugoslavija-000.00
397Ignac Kavec / Roman SmolejJugoslavija-000.00
398Edvard Hafner / Tomaz LepsaJugoslavija-000.00
399Silvo Poljansek / Saso KosirJugoslavija-000.00
400Peter-Igor Klemenc / Milan JanJugoslavija-000.00
LastSticker.com — Swap stickers and trading cards
Facebook Instagram Twitter
site