·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·  
Sign in to LastSticker





Forgot your password?


New to LastSticker?





SeReal KHL Trading Cards 2018-2019


SeReal KHL Trading Cards 2018-2019

Year: 2018
Total cards: 1646


Series:

- KHL Basic series 2018/19 (25 clubs, 396 players);
- Parallels of KHL Basic series 2018/19 (25 clubs, 150 players) rainbow – 7 colors; purple folio (numbering 1 of 25);
- Script-autographs (number of copies of each card – 90).

LastSticker promo-card with unique code for participating in the jersey-card Sereal, KHL baseball caps and your favorite club’s pucks and other prizes’ draws.

Buy this collection on Sereal.eu

Collection preview (44% scanned images)

Statistics:
collecting: 1 / completed: 0


Checklist

Full checklist (Total cards: 1646)
No.TitleSectionTypeNeedOfferNeed/Offer.
DRG-001Timur BilyalovDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-002Kristers GudlevskisDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-003Uvis BalinskisDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-004Sergei GimayevDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-005Marc-Anthony ZanettiDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-006Kristaps ZileDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-007Mathew MaioneDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-008Kristaps SotnieksDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-009Dmitry ShuleninDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-010Linus VidellDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-011Lauris DarzinsDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-012Andris DzerinsDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-013Martins DzierkalsDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-014Kevin ClarkDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-015Roberts LipsbergsDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-016Brandon McMillanDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-017Matias MyttynenDinamo RigaBase card000.00
DRG-018Mikelis RedlihsDinamo RigaBase card000.00
JOK-001Ryan ZapolskiJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-002Janis KalninsJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-003Alex GrantJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-004Viktor LoovJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-005Sami LepistoJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-006Eemeli RasanenJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-007Karl StolleryJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-008Marko AnttilaJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-009Niklas JensenJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-010Pekka JormakkaJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-011Jesse JoensuuJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-012Sakari ManninenJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-013Steve MosesJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-014Mika NiemiJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-015John NormanJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-016Brian O'NeillJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-017Geoff PlattJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
JOK-018Peter ReginJokerit HelsinkiBase card000.00
SEV-001Dominik FurchSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-002Konstantin KorneyevSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-003Arturs KuldaSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-004Denis KulyashSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-005Ivan LekomtsevSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-006Zach BoychukSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-007Igor GeraskinSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-008Yury TrubachyovSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SEV-009Carter AshtonSeverstal CherepovetsBase card000.00
SKA-001Magnus HellbergSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-002Igor ShestyorkinSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-003Anton BelovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-004Vladislav GavrikovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-005Artyom ZubSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-006Dinar KhafizullinSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-007Patrik HersleySKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-008Nikita GusevSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-009Pavel DatsyukSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-010Ilya KablukovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-011Evgeny KetovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-012Jarno KoskirantaSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-013Alexei KruchininSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-014Andrei KuzmenkoSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-015Sergei PlotnikovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-016Nikolai ProkhorkinSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-017Viktor TikhonovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SKA-018Nail YakupovSKA Saint PetersburgBase card000.00
SPR-001Nikita BespalovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-002Julius HudacekSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-003Alexander TrushkovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-004Maxim GoncharovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-005Yaroslav DyblenkoSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-006Dmitry KalininSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-007Evgeny KulikSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-008Andrei KuteikinSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-009Alexander OsipovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-010Ruslan PedanSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-011Vsevolod SorokinSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-012Robin HanzlSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-013Kaspars DaugavinsSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-014Ilya ZubovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-015Martins KarsumsSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-016Ben MaxwellSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-017Maxim TrunyovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
SPR-018Alexander KhokhlachyovSpartak MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-001Ivan BocharovHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-002Alexander YeryomenkoHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-003Yegor ZaitsevHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-004Miika KoivistoHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-005Vitaly MenshikovHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-006Ilya NikulinHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-007Andrei PribylskyHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-008Juuso HietanenHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-009Andrei AlexeyevHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-010Maxim AfinogenovHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-011Patrik ZackrissonHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-012Anton ZlobinHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-013Miks IndrasisHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-014Dmitry KagarlitskyHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-015Vyacheslav KulyominHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-016Evgeny MozerHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-017Semyon PankratovHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
DYN-018Vadim ShipachyovHC Dynamo MoscowBase card000.00
VIT-001Joni OrtioVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-002Alexander SamonovVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-003Alexander YevseyenkovVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-004Evgeny KatichevVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-005Vojtech MozikVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-006Nikolai StasenkoVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-007Ilya ShinkevichVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-008Miro AaltonenVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-009Nikita VyglazovVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-010Denis KokarevVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-011Nikita KomarovVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-012Alexei MakeyevVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-013Alexander NikulinVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-014Borna RendulicVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-015Alexander SeminVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-016Gennady StolyarovVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-017Marek HrivikVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
VIT-018Artyom Shvets-RogovoiVityaz Moscow RegionBase card000.00
DMN-001Mikhail KarnaukhovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-002Jhonas EnrothDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-003Kirill GotovetsDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-004Oleg YevenkoDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-005Denis OsipovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-006Patrick WierciochDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-007Ilya KhokhlovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-008Beau BennettDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-009Artyom VolkovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-010Ivan DrozdovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-011Denis KazionovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-012Andrei KostitsynDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-013Sergei KostitsynDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-014Ilya LitvinovDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-015Maxim ParfeyevetsDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-016Teemu PulkkinenDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-017Quinton HowdenDinamo MinskBase card000.00
DMN-018Gordie DwyerDinamo MinskBase card000.00
LOK-001Ilya KonovalovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-002Alexander SalakLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-003Alexander YelesinLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-004Ivan KovalyovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-005Staffan KronwallLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-006Alexander KutuzovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-007Jakub NakladalLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-008Ziyat PaiginLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-009Grigory DenisenkoLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-010Georgy IvanovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-011Artyom IlyenkoLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-012Artur KayumovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-013Nikolai KovalenkoLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-014Yegor KorshkovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-015Pavel KraskovskyLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-016Andrei LoktionovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-017Stepan SannikovLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
LOK-018Danil YurtaikinLokomotiv YaroslavlBase card000.00
SLV-001Marek CiliakSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-002Eric GelinasSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-003Michal SersenSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-004Patrik VirtaSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-005Adam LiskaSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-006Chad RauSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-007Michal RepikSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-008Jeff TaffeSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SLV-009Vladimir OrszaghSlovan BratislavaBase card000.00
SCH-001Konstantin BarulinHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-002Dmitry ShikinHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-003Jyrki JokipakkaHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-004Damir MusinHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-005Yohann AuvituHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-006Oleg PogorishnyHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-007Nikita ShchitovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-008Andrei AltybarmakyanHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-009Dmitry ArkhipovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-010Stanislav BocharovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-011Kirill KapustinHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-012Sean CollinsHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-013Denis MosalyovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-014Eric O'DellHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-015Alexander PoluninHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-016Robert RosenHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-017Stepan StarkovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
SCH-018Sergei ShmelyovHC Sochi (Sochi)Base card000.00
CSK-001Ilya SorokinCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-002Lars JohanssonCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-003Klas DahlbackCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-004Andrei YermakovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-005Alexei MarchenkoCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-006Nikita D. NesterovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-007Mat RobinsonCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-008Alexander RomanovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-009Sergei AndronovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-010Linden VeyCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-011Mikhail GrigorenkoCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-012Sergei KalininCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-013Kirill KaprizovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-014Pavel KarnaukhovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-015Anton SlepyshevCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-016Sergei TolchinskyCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-017Jannik HansenCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
CSK-018Maxim ShalunovCSKA MoscowBase card000.00
AVT-001Jakub KovarAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-002Vladimir SokhatskyAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-003Denis BodrovAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-004Ivan VishnevskyAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-005Yefim GurkinAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-006Kirill LyaminAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-007Mikhail MamkinAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-008Nikita TryamkinAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-009Georgy BelousovAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-010Anatoly GolyshevAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-011Stephane Da CostaAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-012Nigel DawesAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-013Ilya KrikunovAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-014Alexander KucheryavenkoAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-015Vyacheslav LitovchenkoAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-016Francis PareAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-017Dan SextonAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AVT-018Andrei MartemyanovAvtomobilist YekaterinburgBase card000.00
AKB-001Emil GaripovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-002Vladislav PodyapolskyAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-003Alexander SharychenkovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-004Andrei MarkovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-005Andrei PedanAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-006Paul PostmaAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-007Albert YarullinAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-008Justin AzevedoAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-009Alexander BurmistrovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-010Stanislav GaliyevAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-011Danis ZaripovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-012Vladislav KaraAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-013Rob KlinkhammerAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-014Anton LanderAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-015Artyom LukoyanovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-016Alexei PotapovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-017Jiri SekacAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
AKB-018Vladimir TkachyovAk Bars KazanBase card000.00
MMG-001Artyom ZagidulinMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-002Vasily KoshechkinMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-003Viktor AntipinMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-004Alexei BereglazovMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-005Evgeny BiryukovMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-006Maksim MatushkinMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-007Yakov RylovMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-008Pavel VarfolomeyevMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-009Wojtek WolskiMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-010Nikolai KuleminMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-011Roman LyubimovMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-012Sergei MozyakinMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-013Arkhip NekolenkoMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-014Iiro PakarinenMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-015Dennis RasmussenMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-016Matt EllisonMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-017Nikita YazkovMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
MMG-018Josef JandacMetallurg MagnitogorskBase card000.00
NKH-001Ilya EzhovNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-002Adam PolasekNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-003Damir SharipzyanovNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-004Emil GalimovNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-005Pavel KulikovNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-006Joonas NattinenNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-007Pavel PadakinNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-008Juuso PuustinenNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
NKH-009Mikael RuohomaaNeftekhimik NizhnekamskBase card000.00
TOR-001Stanislav GalimovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-002Andrei TikhomirovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-003Mathew BodieTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-004Anton VolchenkovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-005Dmitry KorobovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-006Philip HolmTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-007Mikhail VarnakovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-008Danil VeryayevTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-009Damir ZhafyarovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-010Daniil IlyinTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-011Andrew CalofTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-012Pavel MakarenkoTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-013Dmitry MarkovinTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-014Andy MieleTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-015Robert SabolicTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-016Kirill UrakovTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-017Anton ShenfeldTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TOR-018David NemirovskyTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodBase card000.00
TRK-001Vasily DemchenkoTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-002Alexander SudnitsinTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-003Nick BailenTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-004Grigory ZheldakovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-005Igor IsayevTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-006Evgeny RyasenskyTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-007Alexander ShininTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-008Alexander BergstromTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-009Anton GlinkinTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-010Richard GyngeTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-011Semyon KokuyovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-012Vitaly KravtsovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-013Artyom PenkovskyTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-014Igor PolygalovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-015Alexander RybakovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-016Ryan StoaTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-017Alexander P. SharovTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
TRK-018Paul SzczechuraTraktor ChelyabinskBase card000.00
AVG-001Igor BobkovAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-002Alexei MuryginAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-003Alexei YemelinAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-004Evgeny MedvedevAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-005Nikita PivtsakinAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-006Ville PokkaAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-007Cody FransonAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-008Kris VersteegAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-009Ansel GalimovAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-010David DesharnaisAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-011Denis ZernovAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-012Artyom ManukyanAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-013Ilya MikheyevAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-014Kirill SemyonovAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-015Maxime TalbotAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-016Sergei ShirokovAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-017Bob HartleyAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
AVG-018Jacques CloutierAvangard Omsk RegionBase card000.00
ADM-001Anton KrasotkinAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-002Nikita SerebryakovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-003Alexander UgolnikovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-004Vladimir ButuzovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-005Denis VikharevAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-006Konstantin GlazachevAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-007Sergei KonkovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-008Vasily StreltsovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
ADM-009Alexander ChernikovAdmiral VladivostokBase card000.00
AMR-001Libor KasikAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-002Vitaly AtyushovAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-003Michal JordanAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-004Jan KolarAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-005Denis GolubevAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-006Tomas ZohornaAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-007Bogdan PotekhinAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-008Valentin PyanovAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
AMR-009Tomas FilippiAmur KhabarovskBase card000.00
BAR-001Dominik HrachovinaBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-002Jesse BlackerBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-003Darren DietzBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-004Alikhan AsetovBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-005Brandon BochenskiBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-006Curtis ValkBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-007Patrice CormierBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-008Nikita MikhailisBarys AstanaBase card101.00
BAR-009Andre PeterssonBarys AstanaBase card101.00
KRS-001Alexander LazushinKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-002Ivan NalimovKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-003Victor BartleyKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-004Ondrej VitasekKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-005Marc-Andre GragnaniKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-006Tomas KundratekKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-007Ville LajunenKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-008Taylor BeckKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-009Brayden JawKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-010Brandon YipKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-011Michael LattaKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-012Patrik LundhKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-013Olli PalolaKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-014Veli-Matti SavinainenKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-015Greg SquiresKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-016Justin FontainKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-017Jussi TapolaKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
KRS-018Alexei KovalevKunlun Red Star BeijingBase card000.00
SAL-001Andrei KareyevSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-002Juha MetsolaSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-003Philip LarsenSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-004Grigory PaninSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-005Alexei SemenovSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-006Artyom SergeyevSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-007Sergei TereshchenkoSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-008Anton BurdasovSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-009Vladimir ZharkovSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-010Alexander KadeikinSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-011Joonas KemppainenSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-012Dmitry KugryshevSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-013Vyacheslav OsnovinSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-014Vyacheslav SolodukhinSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-015Vladimir TkachyovSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-016Linus OmarkSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-017Teemu HartikainenSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SAL-018Pyotr KhokhryakovSalavat Yulaev UfaBase card000.00
SIB-001Alexei KrasikovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-002Danny TaylorSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-003Konstantin AlexeyevSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-004Pavel VorobeiSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-005Maxim IgnatovichSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-006Alexander LoginovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-007Ilya MorozovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-008Vladislav NaumovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-009Oleg PiganovichSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-010Roman SavchenkoSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-011Charles BertrandSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-012Evgeny BodrovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-013Yegor DuginSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-014Nikita MikhailovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-015Jukka PeltolaSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-016Vladimir PervushinSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-017Dmitry SayustovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SIB-018Alexander SharovSibir Novosibirsk RegionBase card000.00
SCR-001Lauris Darzins
90
Dinamo RigaScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-002Sami Lepisto
90
Jokerit HelsinkiScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-003Peter Regin
90
Jokerit HelsinkiScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-004Denis Kulyash
90
Severstal CherepovetsScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-005Igor Shestyorkin
90
SKA Saint PetersburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-006Nikita Gusev
90
SKA Saint PetersburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-007Pavel Datsyuk
90
SKA Saint PetersburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-008Nail Yakupov
90
SKA Saint PetersburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-009Dmitry Kalinin
90
Spartak MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-010Ilya Zubov
90
Spartak MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-011Alexander Khokhlachyov
90
Spartak MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-012Alexander Yeryomenko
90
HC Dynamo MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-013Ilya Nikulin
90
HC Dynamo MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-014Dmitry Kagarlitsky
90
HC Dynamo MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-015Vadim Shipachyov
90
HC Dynamo MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-016Alexander Semin
90
Vityaz Moscow RegionScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-017Jhonas Enroth
90
Dinamo MinskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-018Andrei Kostitsyn
90
Dinamo MinskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-019Sergei Kostitsyn
90
Dinamo MinskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-020Staffan Kronwall
90
Lokomotiv YaroslavlScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-021Andrei Loktionov
90
Lokomotiv YaroslavlScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-022Jakub Stepanek
90
Slovan BratislavaScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-023Konstantin Barulin
90
HC Sochi (Sochi)Script-Autograph000.00
SCR-024Ilya Sorokin
90
CSKA MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-025Nikita D. Nesterov
90
CSKA MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-026Mikhail Grigorenko
90
CSKA MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-027Kirill Kaprizov
90
CSKA MoscowScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-028Nikita Tryamkin
90
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-029Nigel Dawes
90
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-030Andrei Markov
90
Ak Bars KazanScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-031Alexander Burmistrov
90
Ak Bars KazanScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-032Danis Zaripov
90
Ak Bars KazanScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-033Vasily Koshechkin
90
Metallurg MagnitogorskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-034Nikolai Kulemin
90
Metallurg MagnitogorskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-035Sergei Mozyakin
90
Metallurg MagnitogorskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-036Ilya Ezhov
90
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-037Mikhail Varnakov
90
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-038Vladimir Galuzin
90
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-039Vasily Demchenko
90
Traktor ChelyabinskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-040Vitaly Kravtsov
90
Traktor ChelyabinskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-041Alexei Yemelin
90
Avangard Omsk RegionScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-042Evgeny Medvedev
90
Avangard Omsk RegionScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-043Konstantin Glazachev
90
Admiral VladivostokScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-044Vitaly Atyushov
90
Amur KhabarovskScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-045Brandon Bochenski
90
Barys AstanaScript-Autograph101.00
SCR-046Alexander Lazushin
90
Kunlun Red Star BeijingScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-047Vladimir Tkachyov
90
Salavat Yulaev UfaScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-048Linus Omark
90
Salavat Yulaev UfaScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-049Alexei Krasikov
90
Sibir Novosibirsk RegionScript-Autograph000.00
SCR-050Konstantin Alexeyev
90
Sibir Novosibirsk RegionScript-Autograph000.00
LastSticker.com — Swap stickers and trading cards
Facebook Instagram Twitter
site