·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·  
Iniciar sesión en LastSticker





¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?


¿Eres nuevo en LastSticker?

BAGGIOLI Olimpiadi 68


BAGGIOLI Olimpiadi 68

Año: 1968
Cromos totales: 210


Estadisticas:
Coleccionando: 0 / completado: 0


Lista

N.ºTítuloSecciónTipoNecesitoOfrezcoNecesito/Ofrezco.
1JupiterAncient Olympics-000.00
2DiscoboloAncient Olympics-000.00
3DaippoAncient Olympics-000.00
4Sculpture of wrestlersAncient Olympics-000.00
5Temple of OlimpiaAncient Olympics-000.00
6CoreboAncient Olympics-000.00
7PancrationAncient Olympics-000.00
8Olympic races aroused great emotionAncient Olympics-000.00
9Quadriga racesAncient Olympics-000.00
10Naked runnersAncient Olympics-000.00
11Olympic flagAtene 1896-000.00
12Monument Pierre de CoubertinAtene 1896-000.00
13MottoAtene 1896-000.00
14StadiumAtene 1896-000.00
15Athletics - Start of 100 mAtene 1896-000.00
16Athletics - Long JumpParis 1900-000.00
17Athletics - Rudolf BauerParis 1900-000.00
18Athletics - Irving BaxterParis 1900-000.00
19Tennis - Beals Wright vs Robert LeRoySaint Louis 1904-000.00
20Swimming - Emil RauschSaint Louis 1904-000.00
21Gymnastics - Alberto BragliaLondon 1908-000.00
22Football - England 1908London 1908-000.00
23Athletics - Dorando PietriLondon 1908-000.00
24Rowing - 8+ Great Britain vs HungaryLondon 1908-000.00
25Athletics - Ferdinando AltimaniStockholm 1912-000.00
26Cycling - Rudolph LewisStockholm 1912-000.00
27WrestlingStockholm 1912-000.00
28Swimming - Women 100 mStockholm 1912-000.00
29Athletics - Matthew McGrathStockholm 1912-000.00
30Tug of WarStockholm 1912-000.00
31Swimming - Women 4x100 relayStockholm 1912-000.00
32Football - Belgium 1920Anversa 1920-000.00
33Fencing - Nedo NadiAnversa 1920-000.00
34Athletics - Charles PaddockAnversa 1920-000.00
35Athletics - Statue of Paavo NurmiAnversa 1920-000.00
36Athletics - Ugo FrigerioAnversa 1920-000.00
37Athletics - Douglas LoweParis 1924-000.00
38Athletics - Morgan TaylorParis 1924-000.00
39Weightlifting - Giuseppe TonaniParis 1924-000.00
40Swimming - Johnny WeismullerParis 1924-000.00
41Athletics - Marathon - Alvin StenroosParis 1924-000.00
42Football - UruguayParis 1924-000.00
43Athletics - Douglas LoweParis 1924-000.00
44Athletics - Harold OsborneParis 1924-000.00
45Winter Olympics Chamonix - Ice Skating - Engelmann / BergerParis 1924-000.00
46Athletics - Marathon - Boughera El OuafiAmsterdam 1928-000.00
47Athletics - Ville Ritola / Paavo NurmiAmsterdam 1928-000.00
48Rowing - Henry PearceAmsterdam 1928-000.00
49Water Polo - GermanyAmsterdam 1928-000.00
50Gymnastics - ReuselAmsterdam 1928-000.00
51Rowing - 4+ ItalyAmsterdam 1928-000.00
52Winter Olympic St. Moritz - Ice Hockey - CanadaAmsterdam 1928-000.00
53Winter Olympic St. Moritz - Ice Skating - Sonia HenieAmsterdam 1928-000.00
54Athletics - David BurghleyAmsterdam 1928-000.00
55Olympic Stadium AmsterdamAmsterdam 1928-000.00
56Water Polo - HungaryLos Angeles 1932-000.00
57Diving - Dorothy PoyntonLos Angeles 1932-000.00
58Rowing - 4+ GermanyLos Angeles 1932-000.00
59Athletics - Start 100 m - Eddie TolanLos Angeles 1932-000.00
60Athletics - Javelin podium - Jarvinen, Sippala, PentillaLos Angeles 1932-000.00
61Athletics - Luigi BeccaliLos Angeles 1932-000.00
62Winter Olympics Lake Placid - Ice Skating - Sonia HenieLos Angeles 1932-000.00
63Athletics - Chuhei NambuLos Angeles 1932-000.00
64Athletics - Marathon - Juan ZabalaLos Angeles 1932-000.00
65Athletics - Jesse OwensBerlin 1936-000.00
66Gymnastics - Konrad FreyBerlin 1936-000.00
67Engraving Statue - Woodruff - USABerlin 1936-000.00
68Ghana TeamBerlin 1936-000.00
69Athletics - Ondina Valla / Claudia TestoniBerlin 1936-000.00
70Podium 4x100 Relay - USA, Italy, GermanyBerlin 1936-000.00
71Winter Olympics Garmisch - Bobsleigh Four-menBerlin 1936-000.00
72Athletics - Ibolya CsakBerlin 1936-000.00
73Football - ItalyBerlin 1936-000.00
74Cycling - Arie van VlietBerlin 1936-000.00
75Fencing - Giulio GaudiniBerlin 1936-000.00
76Athletics - Volmari Iso-HolloBerlin 1936-000.00
77Swimming - Ferenc CsickBerlin 1936-000.00
78Swimming - Jack MedicaBerlin 1936-000.00
79Swimming - Rie MastenbroeckBerlin 1936-000.00
80Football - Italia vs AustriaBerlin 1936-000.00
81Fencing - Gustavo Marzi / Endre KabosBerlin 1936-000.00
82Winter Olympics Garmisch - Ski-ing Military Patrol - ItalyBerlin 1936-000.00
83Athletics - Roy CochranLondon 1948-000.00
84Swimming - Greta AndersenLondon 1948-000.00
85Winter Olympics St. Moritz - Ice Hockey - Canada vs CzechoslovakiaLondon 1948-000.00
86Athletics - Harrison DillardLondon 1948-000.00
87Athletics - Decathlon - Robert MathiasLondon 1948-000.00
88Olympic Torch - John MarkLondon 1948-000.00
89Athletics - Adolfo ConsoliniLondon 1948-000.00
90Basketball - USA in actionLondon 1948-000.00
91Winter Olympics St. Moritz - Ski-ing - Annemarie Buchner-FischerLondon 1948-000.00
92Weightlifting - John DavisLondon 1948-000.00
93Athletics - Wilbur ThompsonLondon 1948-000.00
94Football - Final 3° and 4° place - England vs DenmarkLondon 1948-000.00
95Athletics - Willie SteeleLondon 1948-000.00
96Water Polo - ItalyLondon 1948-000.00
97Rowing - 8+ USALondon 1948-000.00
98Athletics - Fanny Blankers-KoenLondon 1948-000.00
99Athletics - Dana Zatopkova & Emil ZatopekHelsinki 1952-000.00
100Fencing - Irene CamberHelsinki 1952-000.00
101Winter Olympics Oslo - Ski-ing - Zeno ColòHelsinki 1952-000.00
102Athletics - Whitfield, Wint, UlzheimerHelsinki 1952-000.00
103Boxing - Aureliano BolognesiHelsinki 1952-000.00
104Winter Olympics Oslo - Bobsleigh - Germany in actionHelsinki 1952-000.00
105Athletics - Billboard x Relay WomenHelsinki 1952-000.00
106Athletics - 4x400 Relay Men - JamaicaHelsinki 1952-000.00
107Pentathlon - Lars HallHelsinki 1952-000.00
108Olympic Flame - Paavo NurmiHelsinki 1952-000.00
109Athletics - Parry O’BrienHelsinki 1952-000.00
110Athletics - Pino DordoniHelsinki 1952-000.00
111Athletics - Emil Zatopek & Alain MimounHelsinki 1952-000.00
112Gymnastics - Maria Gorochozskaja & Nina BotscharovaHelsinki 1952-000.00
113Athletics - Start 100 m.Helsinki 1952-000.00
114Prince Philip and Richard McTaggartMelbourne 1956-000.00
115Wrestling - Mustafa DagistanliMelbourne 1956-000.00
116Canoa/Kayak - Dementyeva, Zenz, SobyMelbourne 1956-000.00
117Athletics - Decathlon - Milton CampbellMelbourne 1956-000.00
118Olympics as School of BrotherhoodMelbourne 1956-000.00
119Marriage Connolly / FikotovaMelbourne 1956-000.00
120Cycling - Leandro FagginMelbourne 1956-000.00
121Boxing - Laszlo PappMelbourne 1956-000.00
122Field Hockey - IndiaMelbourne 1956-000.00
123Athletics - Egil DanielsenMelbourne 1956-000.00
124Athletics - Norman ReadMelbourne 1956-000.00
125Athletics - Vladimir KutsMelbourne 1956-000.00
126Shooting - Bogdanov, Borinek, SundbergMelbourne 1956-000.00
127Canoa/Kayak - Fredriksson / RotmanMelbourne 1956-000.00
128Fencing - Italy TeamMelbourne 1956-000.00
129Winter Olympics Cortina d’Ampezzo - Skating - Schwarz / OppeltMelbourne 1956-000.00
130Athletics - Connolly, Krivonosov, SamotsvetovMelbourne 1956-000.00
131Winter Olympics Cortina d’Ampezzo - Ice Hockey - URSSMelbourne 1956-000.00
132Athletics - Ferreira da SilvaMelbourne 1956-000.00
133Winter Olympics Cortina d’Ampezzo - Ski-ing - Toni SailerMelbourne 1956-000.00
134Winter Olympics Cortina d’Ampezzo - Ski-ing - Veiko HakulinenMelbourne 1956-000.00
135Fencing - Christian D’OriolaMelbourne 1956-000.00
136Cycling - Ercole BaldiniMelbourne 1956-000.00
137Pentathlon - Nagy, NemethMelbourne 1956-000.00
138Winter Olympics Cortina d’Ampezzo - Ski-ing - Toni SailerMelbourne 1956-000.00
139Boxing - Wilbert McClureRome 1960-000.00
140Wrestling - Wilfried DietrichRome 1960-000.00
141Sailing - Costantino, king of GreeceRome 1960-000.00
142Cycling - Viktor KapitonovRome 1960-000.00
143Show Jumping - GermanyRome 1960-000.00
144Diving - Ingrid KramerRome 1960-000.00
145Cycling - Tandem - Bianchetto / BeghettoRome 1960-000.00
146Athletics - Murray HalbergRome 1960-000.00
147Athletics - Armin HaryRome 1960-000.00
148Water Polo - England, Italy, URSSRome 1960-000.00
149Shooting - Galliano RossiniRome 1960-000.00
150Boxing - Oleg Grigor’evRome 1960-000.00
151Athletics - Marathon - Abebe BikilaRome 1960-000.00
152Winter Olympics Squaw Valley - Opening CeremonyRome 1960-000.00
153Athletics - Otis Davis & Carl KaufmannRome 1960-000.00
154Athletics - Wilma RudolphRome 1960-000.00
155Rowing - Podium 2+ - GermanyRome 1960-000.00
156Athletics - Donald BraggRome 1960-000.00
157Boxing - Nino BenvenutiRome 1960-000.00
158Athletics - Herb ElliottRome 1960-000.00
159Athletics - Wilma Rudolph winner of 200 mRome 1960-000.00
160Athletics - Don ThompsonRome 1960-000.00
161Football - JugoslaviaRome 1960-000.00
162Avery Brundage & Giulio OnestiRome 1960-000.00
163Athletics - Livio BerrutiRome 1960-000.00
164Athletics - Podium 200 m - Berruti, Carney, SeyeRome 1960-000.00
165Athletics - 4x100 Relay - GermanyRome 1960-000.00
166Athletics - Vasilij RudenkovRome 1960-000.00
167Basketball - Italy vs USARome 1960-000.00
168Boxing - Gold medals for Italy: Russo, De Piccoli, BenvenutiRome 1960-000.00
169Athletics - Glenn DavisRome 1960-000.00
170Show Jumping - Italy Team: Piero D’Inzeo, Raimondo D’Inzeo, Antonio OppesRome 1960-000.00
171Swimming - John KonradsRome 1960-000.00
172Swimming - Fritz DennerleinRome 1960-000.00
173Fencing - Giuseppe DelfinoRome 1960-000.00
174Cycling - Italy TeamRome 1960-000.00
175Athletics - Donald BraggRome 1960-000.00
176Closing Ceremony - Olympic FlagRome 1960-000.00
177Judo - Anton GeesinkTokyo 1964-000.00
178Athletics - Bob HayesTokyo 1964-000.00
179Opening Ceremony Olympic Torch - Yonshinori SakaiTokyo 1964-000.00
180Opening Ceremony Olympic FlagTokyo 1964-000.00
181Start of the Olympic Torch from OlimpiaTokyo 1964-000.00
182Diving - Ingrid Kramer-EngelTokyo 1964-000.00
183Cycling - Pettenella, Bianchetto, MorelonTokyo 1964-000.00
184Football - Podium - Hungary, Czechoslovakia, GermanyTokyo 1964-000.00
185Olympic StadiumTokyo 1964-000.00
186Fencing - Ildiko Rejto vs Antonella RagnoTokyo 1964-000.00
187Swimming - Dawn FraserTokyo 1964-000.00
188Show JumpingTokyo 1964-000.00
189Gymnastics - Franco MenichelliTokyo 1964-000.00
190Gymnastics - Haruhiro Yamashita with a geishaTokyo 1964-000.00
191Athletics - Podium high jump - Valerij Brumel, John Curtis Thomas, John Barnett RamboTokyo 1964-000.00
192Athletics - Podium March - Abdon Pamich, Paul Nihill, Ingvar PettersonTokyo 1964-000.00
193Basketball - USA TeamTokyo 1964-000.00
194Fencing - Egon Franke vs Jean-Claude MagnanTokyo 1964-000.00
195Water Polo - Hungary in actionTokyo 1964-000.00
196Sailing - GermanyTokyo 1964-000.00
197Cycling - Mario ZaninTokyo 1964-000.00
198Swimming - Don SchollanderTokyo 1964-000.00
199Athletics - Bob Hayes at starting m.Tokyo 1964-000.00
200Sumo WrestlingTokyo 1964-000.00
201Athletics - Peter SnellTokyo 1964-000.00
202Athletics - Marathon - Abebe BikilaTokyo 1964-000.00
203Athletics - 4x100 Relay - USA team: Drayton, Ashworth, Stebbins, HayesTokyo 1964-000.00
204Closing Ceremony - SayonaraTokyo 1964-000.00
205Olympic FlameMexico City 1968-000.00
206Gold MedalMexico City 1968-000.00
207National FlagsMexico City 1968-000.00
208Winter Olympics Grenoble - Franco NonesMexico City 1968-000.00
209Winter Olympics Grenoble - Eugenio MontiMexico City 1968-000.00
210A Picture of Ancient Greek RunningMexico City 1968-000.00
site