·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·     ·  
LastSticker'a giriş yap





Şifrenizi mi unuttunuz?


LastSticker'da yeni misin?





SL Italy Volley 1994-1995


SL Italy Volley 1994-1995

Yıl: 1994
Toplam çıkartma sayısı: 288


İstatistikler:
toplayanlar: 5 / tamamlayanlar: 4


Kontrol listesi

No.BaşlıkBölümTipİsteyenTeklifİstenen/Teklif.
1Squadra
1
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-414.00
2Squadra
2
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
3Andrea Lucchetta
1
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-414.00
4Andrea Lucchetta
2
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-414.00
5Andrea Lucchetta
3
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
6Andrea Lucchetta
4
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-414.00
7Ferdinando De GiorgiAlpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
8Claudio GalliAlpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
9Samuele PapiAlpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
10Kryzstof StelmachAlpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
11Liano PetrelliAlpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
12Ljubomir Ganev
1
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
13Ljubomir Ganev
2
Alpitour Traco Cuneo-404.00
14Squadra
1
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-313.00
15Squadra
2
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
16Slobodan Kovac
1
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
17Slobodan Kovac
2
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
18Slobodan Kovac
3
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-313.00
19Slobodan Kovac
4
A.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
20Rocco LassandroA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
21Pietro SpadaA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
22Henry Josh G. RodriguezA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
23Giuseppe MinafraA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-202.00
24Matt LylesA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-303.00
25Bruno De MoriA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-202.00
26Francesco AngesiaA.S.P.C. I Viaggi del Ventaglio Gioia del Colle-212.00
27Squadra
1
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-202.00
28Squadra
2
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
29Rafael Pascual
1
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-202.00
30Rafael Pascual
2
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
31Rafael Pascual
3
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
32Rafael Pascual
4
Banca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-313.00
33Giuseppe SelvaggiBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
34Giorgio BaldiBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-313.00
35Gianni MascagnaBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
36Maurizio MantovaniBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-313.00
37Witold RomanBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
38Antonio LeonardiBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
39Giuseppe LaiBanca di Sassari FOS Sant'Antioco-303.00
40Squadra
1
Cariparma Parma-303.00
41Squadra
2
Cariparma Parma-313.00
42Andrea Giani
1
Cariparma Parma-303.00
43Andrea Giani
2
Cariparma Parma-313.00
44Andrea Giani
3
Cariparma Parma-313.00
45Andrea Giani
4
Cariparma Parma-303.00
46Peter BlangéCariparma Parma-303.00
47Giacomo GirettoCariparma Parma-303.00
48Pietro RinaldiCariparma Parma-303.00
49Ilia SavelievCariparma Parma-303.00
50Massimo BottiCariparma Parma-303.00
51Pasqualino Gravina
1
Cariparma Parma-303.00
52Pasqualino Gravina
2
Cariparma Parma-303.00
53Squadra
1
Daytona LAS Modena-303.00
54Squadra
2
Daytona LAS Modena-303.00
55Luca Cantagalli
1
Daytona LAS Modena-414.00
56Luca Cantagalli
2
Daytona LAS Modena-404.00
57Luca Cantagalli
3
Daytona LAS Modena-404.00
58Luca Cantagalli
4
Daytona LAS Modena-414.00
59Fabio VulloDaytona LAS Modena-313.00
60Juan Carlos CuminettiDaytona LAS Modena-313.00
61Rouslan OlikhverDaytona LAS Modena-202.00
62Bas Van De GoorDaytona LAS Modena-303.00
63Marco BracciDaytona LAS Modena-313.00
64Francesco Dall'OlioDaytona LAS Modena-303.00
65Antonio BabiniDaytona LAS Modena-303.00
66Squadra
1
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-313.00
67Squadra
2
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
68Dmitry Fomin
1
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
69Dmitry Fomin
2
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
70Dmitry Fomin
3
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
71Dmitry Fomin
4
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
72Davide BelliniEdilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
73Mario FangareggiEdilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
74Vigor BovolentaEdilcuoghi Ravenna-202.00
75Oleksiy GatinEdilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
76Simone RosalbaEdilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
77Andrea Sartoretti
1
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
78Andrea Sartoretti
2
Edilcuoghi Ravenna-303.00
79Squadra
1
Fochi Bologna-313.00
80Squadra
2
Fochi Bologna-303.00
81Pavel Shishkin
1
Fochi Bologna-303.00
82Pavel Shishkin
2
Fochi Bologna-303.00
83Pavel Shishkin
3
Fochi Bologna-303.00
84Pavel Shishkin
4
Fochi Bologna-303.00
85Andrea BrogioniFochi Bologna-303.00
86Jan Henk HeldFochi Bologna-303.00
87Claudio BonatiFochi Bologna-303.00
88Ezio PiccininFochi Bologna-303.00
89Francesco LavoratoFochi Bologna-313.00
90Francesco Fedi
1
Fochi Bologna-303.00
91Francesco Fedi
2
Fochi Bologna-303.00
92Squadra
1
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-313.00
93Squadra
2
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-313.00
94Damiano Pippi
1
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
95Damiano Pippi
2
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
96Damiano Pippi
3
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-313.00
97Damiano Pippi
4
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
98Nikola GrbicCabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
99Ronald ZoodsmaCabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
100Marco MartinelliCabeca Galatron Montichiari-202.00
101Simone GiazzoliCabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
102Alessandro FabbriniCabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
103Michele Pasinato
1
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-303.00
104Michele Pasinato
2
Cabeca Galatron Montichiari-313.00
105Squadra
1
Ignis Padova-202.00
106Squadra
2
Ignis Padova-303.00
107Vladimir Grbic
1
Ignis Padova-313.00
108Vladimir Grbic
2
Ignis Padova-303.00
109Vladimir Grbic
3
Ignis Padova-303.00
110Vladimir Grbic
4
Ignis Padova-313.00
111Marco MeoniIgnis Padova-313.00
112Paolo BartekIgnis Padova-303.00
113Davide TovoIgnis Padova-303.00
114Gabriele D'AprileIgnis Padova-303.00
115Igor PopovIgnis Padova-303.00
116Ferdinando FranceschiIgnis Padova-313.00
117Davide BertossiIgnis Padova-303.00
118Squadra
1
Sisley Treviso-303.00
119Squadra
2
Sisley Treviso-303.00
120Lorenzo Bernardi
1
Sisley Treviso-303.00
121Lorenzo Bernardi
2
Sisley Treviso-313.00
122Lorenzo Bernardi
3
Sisley Treviso-303.00
123Lorenzo Bernardi
4
Sisley Treviso-303.00
124Paolo TofoliSisley Treviso-303.00
125Gilberto PassaniSisley Treviso-303.00
126Andrea GardiniSisley Treviso-303.00
127Andrea ZorziSisley Treviso-303.00
128Leondino GiombiniSisley Treviso-303.00
129Ronald Zwerver
1
Sisley Treviso-303.00
130Ronald Zwerver
2
Sisley Treviso-303.00
131Squadra
1
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
132Squadra
2
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
133Jeff Stork
1
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
134Jeff Stork
2
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
135Jeff Stork
3
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
136Jeff Stork
4
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
137Massimo BedinoTally Gonzaga Milano-404.00
138Hugo ConteTally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
139Jean Marcus PosthumaTally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
140Daniele VergnaghiTally Gonzaga Milano-202.00
141Daniele EgesteTally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
142Riccardo Gallia
1
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
143Riccardo Gallia
2
Tally Gonzaga Milano-303.00
144Squadra
1
Wuber Schio-313.00
145Squadra
2
Wuber Schio-303.00
146Kim Ho Chul
1
Wuber Schio-303.00
147Kim Ho Chul
2
Wuber Schio-303.00
148Kim Ho Chul
3
Wuber Schio-313.00
149Kim Ho Chul
4
Wuber Schio-303.00
150Renato PeronWuber Schio-303.00
151Paolo MerloWuber Schio-212.00
152Michele RoccoWuber Schio-313.00
153Ezio LongoWuber Schio-303.00
154Alexander ShadchinWuber Schio-313.00
155Mauro RadicioniWuber Schio-303.00
156Mirko Dalla LiberaWuber Schio-303.00
157SquadraAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
158Rosa RicciAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
159Claudia PiraniAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
160Silvia RomanoAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
161Nunes Mirela SestiAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
162Vera RekunienaAndra Lingerie Trani-303.00
163Tatiana ProzorovaAndra Lingerie Trani-313.00
164SquadraAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
165Barbara FontanesiAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
166Henriette WeersingAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
167Gabriela Perez Del SolarAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
168Michela MonariAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
169Darina MilkovaAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
170Barbara SicilianoAnthesis Volley Modena-303.00
171SquadraBrummel Marchionni Ancona-303.00
172Francesca VanniniBrummel Marchionni Ancona-303.00
173Daniela BiamonteBrummel Marchionni Ancona-303.00
174Stefania GiulianiBrummel Marchionni Ancona-313.00
175Cristina FabiettiBrummel Marchionni Ancona-303.00
176Svetlana SeleznevaBrummel Marchionni Ancona-303.00
177Motoko OhbayashiBrummel Marchionni Ancona-202.00
178SquadraCampione Impresem Agrigento-303.00
179Maurizia CacciatoriCampione Impresem Agrigento-313.00
180Barbara ValsesiaCampione Impresem Agrigento-303.00
181Desisslava NikodimovaCampione Impresem Agrigento-202.00
182Laura CampanaleCampione Impresem Agrigento-303.00
183Tatiana SidorenkoCampione Impresem Agrigento-303.00
184Guendalina BuffonCampione Impresem Agrigento-303.00
185SquadraDespar Sirio Perugia-303.00
186Nancy Isabel GutierrezDespar Sirio Perugia-313.00
187Graciela SchuttDespar Sirio Perugia-303.00
188Maria Sole FarelliDespar Sirio Perugia-313.00
189Cristina SaporitiDespar Sirio Perugia-303.00
190Marcela RitschelovaDespar Sirio Perugia-212.00
191Sara FerrettiDespar Sirio Perugia-303.00
192SquadraEcoclear Sumirago-313.00
193Irina KirillovaEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
194Susanne LahmeEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
195Daniela CarturanEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
196Miriam dalla BonaEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
197Claudia GattiEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
198Vera MossaEcoclear Sumirago-303.00
199SquadraFincres Roma-313.00
200Federica LisiFincres Roma-303.00
201Laura BruschiniFincres Roma-313.00
202Emilia PachovaFincres Roma-303.00
203Anna Maria SolazziFincres Roma-303.00
204Mila KjossevaFincres Roma-303.00
205Ana Paula De TassisFincres Roma-303.00
206SquadraFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
207Francesca ScolloFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
208Giseli GavioFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
209Antonella BragagliaFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
210Stefania PaccagnellaFoppapedretti Bergamo-313.00
211Isabel BarrosoFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
212Guylane DumnotFoppapedretti Bergamo-303.00
213SquadraLatte Rugiada Matera-202.00
214Anna Maria MarasiLatte Rugiada Matera-303.00
215Keba PhippsLatte Rugiada Matera-212.00
216Paola FrancoLatte Rugiada Matera-303.00
217Cinzia PeronaLatte Rugiada Matera-202.00
218Nancy CelisLatte Rugiada Matera-303.00
219Consuelo MangifestaLatte Rugiada Matera-303.00
220SquadraMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-404.00
221Alessandra PineseMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-303.00
222Alessandra RamagliaMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-303.00
223Maria Pia RomanoMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-303.00
224Laura FerrettiMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-404.00
225Tania GeorgievaMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-303.00
226Teodora Peeva BetchevaMagica Sidis Reggio Emilia-303.00
227SquadraO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-313.00
228Manuela BenelliO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-303.00
229Danjela BilbijaO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-202.00
230Sabina TurriniO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-303.00
231Alessandra ZambelliO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-313.00
232Sabrina BertiniO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-303.00
233Silvia CroattoO.T.C. Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-202.00
234SquadraTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
235Roberta RadognaTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
236Elisabetta GilioliTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
237Maria Lucia CilentoTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
238Elena TchebukinaTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
239Elsa CarereTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-313.00
240Cinthia BoersmaTRA.DE.CO. Volley Altamura-303.00
241Campioni del mondo
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-313.00
242Campioni del mondo
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
243Andrea Gardini
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
244Andrea Gardini
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
245Andrea GianiCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
246Lorenzo BernardiCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
247Paolo Tofoli
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
248Paolo Tofoli
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
249Paolo Tofoli
3
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-212.00
250Paolo Tofoli
4
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
251Marco Bracci
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
252Marco Bracci
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
253Giacomo GirettoCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
254Luca CantagalliCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
255Damiano PippiCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-313.00
256Ferdinando De GiorgiCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
257Pasqualino GravinaCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
258Julio VelascoCampioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
259Samuele Papi
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
260Samuele Papi
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
261Andrea Zorzi
1
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
262Andrea Zorzi
2
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
263Andrea Zorzi
3
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
264Andrea Zorzi
4
Campioni del mondo Atene 1994-303.00
265Joel Despaigne
1
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
266Joel Despaigne
2
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-202.00
267Lloy BallStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-313.00
268Robert Ctvrtlik
1
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
269Robert Ctvrtlik
2
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
270Mauricio camargo LimaStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
271Marcelo NegraoStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
272Osvaldo HernandezStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
273Giovane Gavio
1
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
274Giovane Gavio
2
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
275Giovane Gavio
3
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
276Giovane Gavio
4
Stelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
277Scott FortuneStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-313.00
278Alexi BattleStelle Internazionali - Il resto del Mondo-303.00
279Kent SteffesBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
280Sinjin SmithBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
281Dionisio LequaglieBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
282Andrea GhiurghiBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
283Karch KiralyBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
284Randy StoklosBeach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
285Steve Simmons
1
Beach Volley - I re della Sabbia-303.00
286Steve Simmons
2
Beach Volley - I re della Sabbia-202.00
287Steve Simmons
3
Beach Volley - I re della Sabbia-313.00
288Steve Simmons
4
Beach Volley - I re della Sabbia-313.00
site